Guess the LGCE FttH multiduct stock and win a brilliant Meraki-Go Access Point!

The attached video gives a picture of the multiduct stock that we hold for our FttH customers to support them in building FttH networks in the Netherlands and Germany as efficiently as possible. In 2009 we introduced our FttH system solution and started with a small stock. Gradually, thanks to our customers, we have further expanded our activities and our inventory has grown with it.

Read More >>

Guess the LGCE FttH multiduct stock and win a brilliant Meraki-Go Access Point!

The attached video gives a picture of the multiduct stock that we hold for our FttH customers to support them in building FttH networks in the Netherlands and Germany as efficiently as possible. In 2009 we introduced our FttH system solution and started with a small stock. Gradually, thanks to our customers, we have further expanded our activities and our inventory has grown with it.

Read More >>

Fiber Optic Splice Connecting Kit 12 Port

QKFO-00021

Details

Fiber Optic Splice Connecting Kit 24 Port

QKFO-00022

Details

Fiber Optic Patchpanel black 19’’ 12/24/48 port 1U Universal

QPFO-10001-1HE

Details

Fiber Optic Kit 19’’ SC Duplex 12 port

QPFO-11222-1HE

Details

Fiber Optic Kit 19’’ LC Duplex 1x12 port Small hole

QPFO-11225-1HE

Details

Fiber Optic Kit 19’’ ST Simplex 24 port

QPFO-12411-1HE

Details

Fiber Optic Kit 19’’ LC Duplex 48 port

QPFO-12425-1HE

Details

Brilliant Splicing Cassette 24F OM4

QP56-K0FV1-NN

Details

Brilliant Splicing Cassette 12F OM4

QP56-K0FZ1-NN

Details

Brilliant Splicing Cassette 24F SM

QPA2-K0FV1-NN

Details

Brilliant Splicing Cassette 12F SM

QPA2-K0FZ1-NN

Details

High capacity FO Blank Enclosure Frame 1U up to 6 Cassette

QPFO-K3624-1U

Details

Fibre Management Box5,5mm 96HS

FTTX-ATT-29087

Details

Attema FttH indoor distributie box 7mm

FTTX-ATT-29089

Details

If you continue on this website, you will be providing your consent to our use of cookies | For more information on this and how we use your information, please view our online privacy policy