Guess the LGCE FttH multiduct stock and win a brilliant Meraki-Go Access Point!

The attached video gives a picture of the multiduct stock that we hold for our FttH customers to support them in building FttH networks in the Netherlands and Germany as efficiently as possible. In 2009 we introduced our FttH system solution and started with a small stock. Gradually, thanks to our customers, we have further expanded our activities and our inventory has grown with it.

Read More >>

Guess the LGCE FttH multiduct stock and win a brilliant Meraki-Go Access Point!

The attached video gives a picture of the multiduct stock that we hold for our FttH customers to support them in building FttH networks in the Netherlands and Germany as efficiently as possible. In 2009 we introduced our FttH system solution and started with a small stock. Gradually, thanks to our customers, we have further expanded our activities and our inventory has grown with it.

Read More >>

Fiber Optic Splice Connecting Kit 12 Port

QKFO-00021

Fiber Optic Splice Connecting Kit incl. cassette en 12 smouv 60mm

Product sheet

Fiber Optic Splice Connecting Kit 24 Port

QKFO-00022

Fiber Optic Splice Connecting Kit incl. 24v cassette en 24 smouv 60mm

Product sheet

Fiber Optic Patchpanel black 19’’ 12/24/48 port 1U Universal

QPFO-10001-1HE

Fiber Optic Patchpaneel Zwart 19’’ leeg 12/24/48 port 1HE Universeel

Product sheet

Fiber Optic Kit 19’’ SC Duplex 12 port

QPFO-11222-1HE

Fiber Optic Kit 19’’ SC Duplex 24 port voor 12 adapters.

Product sheet

Fiber Optic Kit 19’’ LC Duplex 1x12 port Small hole

QPFO-11225-1HE

Fiber Optic Kit 19’’ LC Duplex 24 port voor 12 adapters rechthoek kleingat

Fiber Optic Kit 19’’ ST Simplex 24 port

QPFO-12411-1HE

Fiber Optic Kit 19’’ ST/FC Simplex 24 port voor 24 adapters

Product sheet

Fiber Optic Kit 19’’ LC Duplex 48 port

QPFO-12425-1HE

Fiber Optic Kit 19’’ LC Duplex 48 port for 24 Duplex adapters

Product sheet

Brilliant Splicing Cassette 24F OM4

QP56-K0FV1-NN

Brilliant Splicing Cassette 24 x LC OM4 inclusief: 6xLC Quad OM4 adapter 2x12F Splice Tray 24 heat shrinks

Brilliant Splicing Cassette 12F OM4

QP56-K0FZ1-NN

Brilliant Splicing Cassette 12 x LC OM4 inclusief: 3xLC Quad OM4 adapter 1x12F Splice Tray 12 heat shrinks

Brilliant Splicing Cassette 24F SM

QPA2-K0FV1-NN

Brilliant Splicing Cassette 24 x LC SM inclusief: 6xLC Quad SM adapter 2x12F Splice Tray 24 heat shrinks

Brilliant Splicing Cassette 12F SM

QPA2-K0FZ1-NN

Brilliant Splicing Cassette 12 x LC SM inclusief: 3xLC Quad SM adapter 1x12F Splice Tray 12 heat shrinks

High capacity FO Blank Enclosure Frame 1U up to 6 Cassette

QPFO-K3624-1U

UHD MTP Enclosure Frame 1HE up to 6 Cassettes

Fibre Management Box5,5mm 96HS

FTTX-ATT-29087

Fiber Management Box 5,5 mm 96HS / 8mm 8 glasvezelcassettes 12 HS Inclusief verzinkte plaatstalen ophangbeugel Waterdicht IP65

Product sheet

Attema FttH indoor distributie box 7mm

FTTX-ATT-29089

FttH Inpandige distribution box. IP 65 Verzinkte stalen wandmontagebeugel. Toepasbaar voor 7mm duct/kabel en HS 45mm krimplasbeschermers.

Product sheet

If you continue on this website, you will be providing your consent to our use of cookies | For more information on this and how we use your information, please view our online privacy policy