Guess the LGCE FttH multiduct stock and win a brilliant Meraki-Go Access Point!

The attached video gives a picture of the multiduct stock that we hold for our FttH customers to support them in building FttH networks in the Netherlands and Germany as efficiently as possible. In 2009 we introduced our FttH system solution and started with a small stock. Gradually, thanks to our customers, we have further expanded our activities and our inventory has grown with it.

Read More >>

Guess the LGCE FttH multiduct stock and win a brilliant Meraki-Go Access Point!

The attached video gives a picture of the multiduct stock that we hold for our FttH customers to support them in building FttH networks in the Netherlands and Germany as efficiently as possible. In 2009 we introduced our FttH system solution and started with a small stock. Gradually, thanks to our customers, we have further expanded our activities and our inventory has grown with it.

Read More >>

ST Simplex Pigtail OM3 50/125 micron 1 meter

QT54-B061-10

ST Simplex Pigtail 1 meter MM 50/125 OM3

SC Simplex MM 50/125 micron OM3 1 meter Pigtail

QT54-B062-10

SC Simplex Pigtail 1 meter MM 50/125 OM3

set of 12 colored SC Simplex Pigtail 1,5 meter MM 50/125 OM3

QT54-B062-15 SET 12PC

set of 12 colored SC Simplex Pigtail 1,5 meter MM 50/125 OM3

set of 12 colored LC Simplex Pigtail 1,5 meter MM 50/125 OM3

QT54-B068-15 SET 12PC

set of 12 colored LC Simplex Pigtail 1,5 meter MM 50/125 OM3

LC Pigtail MM OM3 micron 2 meter

QT54-B068-20

LC Simplex Pigtail 2 meter MM 50/125 OM3

ST-ST Duplex zip MM 50/125 micron OM3 1 meter Patchcord

QYT54-M0211-10

ST-ST Duplex zip MM 50/125 micron OM3 1 meter Patchsnoer

ST-ST Duplex zip MM 50/125 micron OM3 2 meter Patchcord

QYT54-M0211-20

ST-ST Duplex zip MM 50/125 micron OM3 2 meter Patchsnoer

Patchcords MM SC/PC to SC/PC 1,5m. 2mm thick.

QYT54-M0222-15

Patchcord MM SC/PC to SC/PC. 1,5 meter. Diameter 2mm. OM3 Simpex

SC-SC Duplex zip MM 50/125 micron OM3 2 meter Patchcord

QYT54-M0222-20

SC-SC Duplex zip MM 50/125 micron OM3 2 meter Patchsnoer

SC-SC Duplex zip MM 50/125 micron OM3 3 meter Patchcord

QYT54-M0222-30

SC-SC Duplex zip MM 50/125 micron OM3 3 meter Patchsnoer

SC-LC Duplex zip MM 50/125 micron OM3 1 meter Patchcord

QYT54-M0228-10

SC-LC Duplex zip MM 50/125 micron OM3 1 meter Patchsnoer

SC-LC Duplex zip MM 50/125 micron OM3 2 meter Patchcord

QYT54-M0228-20

SC-LC Duplex zip MM 50/125 micron OM3 2 meter Patchsnoer

LC-LC Duplex zip MM 50/125 OM3 1 meter patchcord

QYT54-M0288-10

LC-LC Duplex zip MM 50/125 micron OM3 1 meter patchsnoer

LC-LC Duplex zip MM 50/125 OM3 2 meter patchcord

QYT54-M0288-20

LC-LC Duplex zip MM 50/125 micron OM3 2 meter patchsnoer

LC-LC Duplex zip MM 50/125 micron OM3 3 meter Patchcord

QYT54-M0288-30

LC-LC Duplex zip MM 50/125 micron OM3 3 meter Patchsnoer

If you continue on this website, you will be providing your consent to our use of cookies | For more information on this and how we use your information, please view our online privacy policy