LGCE begint het nieuwe jaar goed

Wij kunnen onze nieuwe medewerkster Melissa Wattimena aan u voorstellen.

Read More >>

LGCE begint het nieuwe jaar goed

Wij kunnen onze nieuwe medewerkster Melissa Wattimena aan u voorstellen.

Read More >>

SC Pigtail MM OM4 50/125 micron 1 meter

QT56-B062-10

SC Simplex Pigtail 1 meter MM 50/125 OM4

LC Pigtail MM OM4 50/125 micron 1,5 meter

QT56-B068-15

LC Simplex Pigtail 1,5 meter MM 50/125 OM4

Set of 12 colored LC Simplex Pigtail 1,5 meter MM 50/125 OM4

QT56-B068-15 SET 12PC

Set of 12 colored LC Simplex Pigtail 1,5 meter MM 50/125 OM4

LC-SC duplex Patchcable 3 meter OM4

QYT56-0228-30

LC-SC Duplex Patchsnoer 3 meter OM4

LC-LC Duplex zip MM 50/125 OM4 1 meter patchcord

QYT56-M0288-10

LC-LC Duplex zip MM 50/125 micron OM4 1 meter patchsnoer

LC-LC Duplex zip MM 50/125 OM4 2 meter patchcord

QYT56-M0288-20

LC-LC Duplex zip MM 50/125 micron OM4 2 meter patchsnoer

MTP12 Female - MTP12 Female Assembly OM4 12F

QYT56-H12SS-150-A2

MTP12 Female - MTP12 Female Assembly, OM4,12 Fiber, 15 meter Low Loss, MTP Connector Polarity Type A

MTP12 Female - MTP12 Female Assembly OM4 12F

QYT56-H12SS-250-A2

MTP12 Female - MTP12 Female Assembly, OM4,12 Fiber, 25 meter Low Loss, MTP Connector Polarity Type A

MTP12 Female - MTP12 Female Assembly OM4 12F 20M

QYT56-H12SS-200-A2

MTP12 Female - MTP12 Female Assembly, OM4,12 Fiber, 20 meter Low Loss, MTP Connector Polarity Type A

If you continue on this website, you will be providing your consent to our use of cookies | For more information on this and how we use your information, please view our online privacy policy