Guess the LGCE FttH multiduct stock and win a brilliant Meraki-Go Access Point!

The attached video gives a picture of the multiduct stock that we hold for our FttH customers to support them in building FttH networks in the Netherlands and Germany as efficiently as possible. In 2009 we introduced our FttH system solution and started with a small stock. Gradually, thanks to our customers, we have further expanded our activities and our inventory has grown with it.

Read More >>

Guess the LGCE FttH multiduct stock and win a brilliant Meraki-Go Access Point!

The attached video gives a picture of the multiduct stock that we hold for our FttH customers to support them in building FttH networks in the Netherlands and Germany as efficiently as possible. In 2009 we introduced our FttH system solution and started with a small stock. Gradually, thanks to our customers, we have further expanded our activities and our inventory has grown with it.

Read More >>

SC Pigtail MM OM4 50/125 micron 1 meter

QT56-B062-10

Details

LC Pigtail MM OM4 50/125 micron 1,5 meter

QT56-B068-15

Details

Set of 12 colored LC Simplex Pigtail 1,5 meter MM 50/125 OM4

QT56-B068-15 SET 12PC

Details

LC-SC duplex Patchcable 3 meter OM4

QYT56-0228-30

Details

LC-LC Duplex zip MM 50/125 OM4 1 meter patchcord

QYT56-M0288-10

Details

LC-LC Duplex zip MM 50/125 OM4 2 meter patchcord

QYT56-M0288-20

Details

MTP12 Female - MTP12 Female Assembly OM4 12F

QYT56-H12SS-150-A2

Details

MTP12 Female - MTP12 Female Assembly OM4 12F

QYT56-H12SS-250-A2

Details

MTP12 Female - MTP12 Female Assembly OM4 12F 20M

QYT56-H12SS-200-A2

Details

If you continue on this website, you will be providing your consent to our use of cookies | For more information on this and how we use your information, please view our online privacy policy