Guess the LGCE FttH multiduct stock and win a brilliant Meraki-Go Access Point!

The attached video gives a picture of the multiduct stock that we hold for our FttH customers to support them in building FttH networks in the Netherlands and Germany as efficiently as possible. In 2009 we introduced our FttH system solution and started with a small stock. Gradually, thanks to our customers, we have further expanded our activities and our inventory has grown with it.

Read More >>

Guess the LGCE FttH multiduct stock and win a brilliant Meraki-Go Access Point!

The attached video gives a picture of the multiduct stock that we hold for our FttH customers to support them in building FttH networks in the Netherlands and Germany as efficiently as possible. In 2009 we introduced our FttH system solution and started with a small stock. Gradually, thanks to our customers, we have further expanded our activities and our inventory has grown with it.

Read More >>

DLD WA SETS PIGTAIL LC/APC 1,5 GR, LC/APC BL WITH ANT

FTTX-WA SET DG COLORED TULE

2 x Pigtail LC/APC LC/APC Conform IEC 61753, 61754, 61755 Green Zirconia Ferrule 1 x blue sheath and blue tule 1 x green sheath and green tule Grade C incl. 2 x ANT

Product sheet

Patchcord SM 1,2mm LC/APC - LC/APC

PC SM LC/APC-LC/APC 1.2MM DIV

Patchcord Single Mode G.657A LC/APC to LC/APC. Simplex. LSZH 1.2mm. Yellow sheath all lengths available

Product sheet

LC Pigtail set of 12pcs 1,5 meter SM G657A1

QT91-A069.15SET12PCA1

Set of 12 colored LC Pigtails 1,5 meter OS2 G567A1

set 12 pc colored ST Simplex Pigtail 2 meter SM 9/125 OS2

QT91-B061-20 SET

set 12 pc colored ST Simplex Pigtail 2 meter SM 9/125 OS2

SC/PC Simplex Pigtail 1,5 meter SM

QT91-B062-15

SC/PC Simplex Pigtail 1,5 meter SM 9/125

SC/APC Simplex Pigtail 1,5 meter SM 9/125 OS2

QT91-B063-15

SC/APC Simplex Pigtail 1,5 meter SM 9/125 OS2 900 micron G.657A1

LC Pigtail SM 9/125 micron 1,5 meter

QT91-B068-15

LC Simplex Pigtail 1,5 meter OS2

LC/APC Simplex Pigtail 1,5 meter SM 9/125 OS2

QT91-B069-15

LC/APC Simplex Pigtail 1,5 meter SM 9/125 OS2 900 micron G.657A1

LC/APC Simplex Pigtail 1,5 meter SM 9/125 OS2

QT91-B069-15 SET

set of 12 LC/APC Green Simplex Pigtail 1,5M SM 9/125 OS2900 micron G.657A1

If you continue on this website, you will be providing your consent to our use of cookies | For more information on this and how we use your information, please view our online privacy policy