Guess the LGCE FttH multiduct stock and win a brilliant Meraki-Go Access Point!

The attached video gives a picture of the multiduct stock that we hold for our FttH customers to support them in building FttH networks in the Netherlands and Germany as efficiently as possible. In 2009 we introduced our FttH system solution and started with a small stock. Gradually, thanks to our customers, we have further expanded our activities and our inventory has grown with it.

Read More >>

Guess the LGCE FttH multiduct stock and win a brilliant Meraki-Go Access Point!

The attached video gives a picture of the multiduct stock that we hold for our FttH customers to support them in building FttH networks in the Netherlands and Germany as efficiently as possible. In 2009 we introduced our FttH system solution and started with a small stock. Gradually, thanks to our customers, we have further expanded our activities and our inventory has grown with it.

Read More >>

Converter gigabit with SFP port to RJ-45

QSOP1000MC

Media Converter 10/100/1000MB, RJ-45 to SFP Slot

Product sheet

Gigabit LC MultiMode Duplex. SFP 550mtr for Converter

QSOP1000MMSFP

SFP Module 10/100/1000MB LC Multi Mode for Converter

SFP Module Gigabit LC Single Mode Duplex 20km

QSOP1000SMSFP

SFP-Module 10/100/1000MB for Converter LC Single Mode

If you continue on this website, you will be providing your consent to our use of cookies | For more information on this and how we use your information, please view our online privacy policy